Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Tue. 24 at Skyline # 1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 27 Marin Final W, 7-6
Sat. 28 at Marin Final L, 14-13
Mon. 30 Canada Final W, 16-3
 
February
Sat. 4 at Sequoias Final W, 14-7
Sun. 12 Diablo Valley Final L, 11-8
Wed. 15 at Monterey Final W, 8-7
Sun. 19 at Merced Final L, 11-1
  moved due to rain
Tue. 21 at Modesto Postponed
  rained out
Thu. 23 at American River Final W, 8-5
Fri. 24 Santa Rosa Final L, 7-5
Sat. 25 American River Final L, 18-14
Sun. 26 at Contra Costa Final W, 6-2
Tue. 28 at Cabrillo Final L, 9-3
 
March
Thu. 2 Hartnell Final W, 15-7
Sat. 4 at Gavilan Final W, 13-2
Tue. 7 at San Mateo * Final L, 11-6
Thu. 9 San Mateo * Final L, 15-5
Sat. 11 San Francisco * Final W, 12-6
Tue. 14 vs. San Francisco * @ Mission Final - 11 innings W, 6-5
  Game will be played at Mission. CCSF Home Team
Thu. 16 West Valley * Final L, 6-5
Sat. 18 at West Valley * Final W, 7-4
Thu. 23 at De Anza * Final L, 13-1
Sun. 26 De Anza * Final W, 13-8
Mon. 27 at Chabot * Final L, 10-3
Tue. 28 Chabot * Final L, 12-6
Thu. 30 San Mateo * Final L, 13-7
 
April
Sat. 1 at San Mateo * Final L, 8-3
Tue. 4 Monterey Final W, 13-3
Thu. 6 at Skyline Final L, 11-1
Sat. 8 at Ohlone Final L, 6-0
Tue. 11 San Francisco * Final L, 4-3
Thu. 13 at San Francisco * Final W, 10-2
Sat. 15 at West Valley * Final W, 11-7
Tue. 18 West Valley * Final W, 6-4
Thu. 20 vs. De Anza * @ Mountain View, CA Final L, 9-7
Sat. 22 De Anza * Final L, 5-1
Tue. 25 Chabot * Final L, 20-4
Thu. 27 at Chabot * Final W, 10-4
 
January
Fri. 26 Contra Costa 2:00 PM
Tue. 30 American River 2:00 PM
 
February
Thu. 1 vs. Sequoias Tournament @ at College of the Sequoias TBA
  vs. Bakersfield @ Reedley 2:00 PM
Fri. 2 vs. Sequoias Tournament @ at College of the Sequoias TBA
Sat. 3 vs. Sequoias Tournament @ at College of the Sequoias TBA
  at Golden West 10:00 AM
Tue. 6 Monterey Peninsula 2:00 PM
Thu. 8 Merced 2:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Merced TBA
Tue. 13 at Diablo Valley 2:00 PM
Fri. 16 Folsom Lake 2:00 PM
Sat. 17 Folsom Lake 1:00 PM
Thu. 22 at San Joaquin Delta 2:00 PM
Sat. 24 San Joaquin Delta 1:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Hartnell 2:00 PM
 
March
Thu. 1 Skyline 2:00 PM
Sat. 3 at Cabrillo 1:00 PM
Tue. 6 at Chabot * 2:00 PM
Thu. 8 Chabot * 2:00 PM
Sat. 10 at West Valley * 1:00 PM
Tue. 13 West Valley * 2:30 PM
Thu. 15 San Francisco * 2:30 PM
Sat. 17 at San Francisco * 12:00 PM
Tue. 20 at De Anza * 2:30 PM
Thu. 22 De Anza * 2:30 PM
Sat. 24 San Mateo * 1:00 PM
Tue. 27 Ohlone 2:30 PM
Thu. 29 at Gavilan 2:30 PM
Sat. 31 Canada 1:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 at San Mateo * 2:30 PM
Thu. 5 Chabot * 2:30 PM
Sat. 7 at Chabot * 1:00 PM
Tue. 10 West Valley * 2:30 PM
Thu. 12 at West Valley * 2:30 PM
Sat. 14 at San Francisco * 12:00 PM
Tue. 17 San Francisco * 2:30 PM
Thu. 19 De Anza * 2:30 PM
Sat. 21 at De Anza * 1:00 PM
Tue. 24 at San Mateo * 2:30 PM
Thu. 26 San Mateo * 2:30 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event